Bazlith Keturah: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[ | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
[[File:Bazlith Keturah.jpg]] | |- | ||
|[Apocalyptic Form]||[[File:Bazlith Keturah.jpg|350px]]||[Cult Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Keturah'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''House:''' ''[[Lammasu]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Faction:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Glastonbury]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[[Succubi]]''||'''Visage:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Cosmology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intuition]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seduction]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lores'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of the Fundament]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Conscience <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of Longing]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Conviction <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of Storms]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Eminence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of Transfiguration]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Followers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Legacy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| - | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Paragon]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''FAITH''' || '''Apocalyptic Form''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''TORMENT''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death''' *||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|} | |||
=Bio= | |||
==Sobriquet== | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
------ | |||
==Appearance== | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== | ------ | ||
==Behavior== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
== | ==History== | ||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
== | ==Recent Events== | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ------ | ||
Latest revision as of 23:36, 6 October 2024
| [Apocalyptic Form] | [Cult Symbol] | |
| Character: Keturah | Nature: [] | House: Lammasu |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Faction: [] |
| Chronicle: Glastonbury | Concept: Succubi | Visage: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○ () | Cosmology ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () |
| Intuition ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Seduction ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Lores | Backgrounds | Virtues |
| Lore of the Fundament ●●●●○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | Conscience ○○○○○ |
| Lore of Longing ●●●●● () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | Conviction ○○○○○ |
| Lore of Storms ●●●○○ () | Eminence ○○○○○ () | Courage ○○○○○ |
| Lore of Transfiguration ●●●●● () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Followers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Legacy ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | - |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Paragon ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | FAITH | Apocalyptic Form |
| Bruised (0) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | TORMENT | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death * | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events