Bazlith Keturah: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()  
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()  
|-
|-
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Lore: Supernatural Creatures]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|-
|-
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|-
|-
|[[Intuition]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Intuition]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|-
|-
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|-
|-
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seduction]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|-
|-
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()
Line 67: Line 67:
|'''Lores'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Virtues'''
|'''Lores'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Virtues'''
|-
|-
|[[Lore of the Fundament]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Conscience <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|[[Lore of the Fundament]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Conscience <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Conviction <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Conviction <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| -
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| -
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --
| --- || --- || ---  
| --- || --- || ---  
|-
|-

Revision as of 13:12, 18 September 2024

[Apocalyptic Form] Bazlith Keturah.jpg [Cult Symbol]
Character: Keturah Nature: [] House: '
Player: NPC Demeanor: [] Faction: []
Chronicle: ' Concept: Succubi Visage: []
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ATTRIBUTES
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●●●○○ Charisma ●○○○○ Perception ●○○○○
Dexterity ●○○○○ Manipulation ●○○○○ Intelligence ●○○○○
Stamina ●○○○○ Appearance ●○○○○ Wits ●○○○○
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ABILITIES
Talents Skills Knowledges
Alertness ○○○○○ () Animal Ken ○○○○○ () Academics ○○○○○ ()
Athletics ○○○○○ () Archery ○○○○○ () Cosmology ○○○○○ ()
Awareness ○○○○○ () Commerce ○○○○○ () Enigmas ○○○○○ ()
Brawl ○○○○○ () Crafts ○○○○○ () Investigation ○○○○○ ()
Empathy ○○○○○ () Drive ○○○○○ () Law ○○○○○ ()
Expression ○○○○○ () Enigmas ○○○○○ () Medicine ○○○○○ ()
Intimidation ○○○○○ () Etiquette ○○○○○ () Melee ○○○○○ ()
Intuition ○○○○○ () Performance ○○○○○ () Occult ○○○○○ ()
Leadership ○○○○○ () Politics ○○○○○ () Science ○○○○○ ()
Legerdemain ○○○○○ () Ride ○○○○○ () Seduction ○○○○○ ()
Streetwise ○○○○○ () Stealth ○○○○○ () Seneschal ○○○○○ ()
Subterfuge ○○○○○ () Survival ○○○○○ () Theology ○○○○○ ()
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- ADVANTAGES ---
Lores Backgrounds Virtues
Lore of the Fundament ○○○○○ () Allies ○○○○○ () Conscience ○○○○○
[[]] ○○○○○ () Contacts ○○○○○ () Conviction ○○○○○
[[]] ○○○○○ () Domain ○○○○○ () Courage ○○○○○
[[]] ○○○○○ () Fame ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Influence ○○○○○ () - [[]] ○○○○○ () Mentor ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Military Force ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Resources ○○○○○ () -
[[]] ○○○○○ () Retainers ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Status ○○○○○ () -- --- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
Health Levels FAITH Apocalyptic Form
Bruised (0) - { } Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ ---
Hurt (-1) ---- { } Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Injured (-1) - { } TORMENT ---
Wounded (-2) - { } Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ ---
Mauled (-2) -- { } Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Crippled (-5)- { } WILLPOWER ---
Incapacitated- { } Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ ---
Final Death * Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ ---

Bio

Sobriquet



Appearance



Behavior



History



Recent Events