Dotetor Red: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Listings of Werdheri ~ Ghislaine Bellefontaine [[]] <br> <br>") |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Listings of Werdheri]] ~ [[Ghislaine Bellefontaine]] | ;[[Listings of Werdheri]] ~ [[251]] ~ [[Ghislaine Bellefontaine]] | ||
[[]] | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
< | |- | ||
< | |[Personal Mark]||[[File:La Mort Rouge.jpg|center|400px]]||[Social Symbol] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''People:''' ''[Gens/Tribe]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[Name]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Linage''' ''[Family]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana|Pax Romana]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Religion:''' ''[Celtic/Germanic/Roman]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Hearth Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Backgrounds'''|| '''Passions''' || '''Blessings & Curses''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Acanoi'''|| '''CORPUS''' || '''Blessings & Curses''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Argos]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Embody]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fatalism]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>|| '''PATHOS''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outrage]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pandemonium]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phantasm]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puppetry]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Usury]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:23, 2 September 2024
| [Personal Mark] | [Social Symbol] | |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | People: [Gens/Tribe] |
| Player: [Name] | Demeanor: [] | Linage [Family] |
| Chronicle: Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Religion: [Celtic/Germanic/Roman] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Backgrounds | Passions | Blessings & Curses |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | [______] ○○○○○ | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Acanoi | CORPUS | Blessings & Curses |
| Argos ●●●●● | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Embody ●●●●● | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Fatalism ●●●●● | PATHOS | --- |
| Outrage ●●●●● | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Pandemonium ●●●●● | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Phantasm ●●●●● | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Puppetry ●●●●● | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Usury ●●●●● | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |