Sri Sansa's Statistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision) |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Backgrounds:''' Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status<br> | '''Backgrounds:''' Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status<br> | ||
'''Flaws / Merits:'''<br> | '''Flaws / Merits:'''<br> | ||
| Line 29: | Line 6: | ||
'''Willpower:'''<br> | '''Willpower:'''<br> | ||
'''Destiny:'''<br> | '''Destiny:'''<br> | ||
{| | |||
|Name = Sri Sansa | |||
|- | |||
|Clan = [[Tremere]] | |||
|- | |||
|Sire = [[Thomas Thorne]] | |||
|- | |||
|Nature = [[Conniver]] | |||
|- | |||
|Demeanor = [[Director]] | |||
|- | |||
|generation = 10th | |||
|- | |||
|embrace = 1879 CE | |||
|- | |||
|apparent age = Mid-20s | |||
|- | |||
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 3, Stamina 2 | |||
|- | |||
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 3 | |||
|- | |||
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 4 | |||
|- | |||
|talents = Alertness 2, Dodge 1, Empathy 2, Expression 4, Leadership 3, Subterfuge 4 | |||
|- | |||
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 5 | |||
|- | |||
|knowledges = Academics 2, Linguistics 2, Occult 3 | |||
|- | |||
|disciplines = Auspex 2, Dominate 3, Thaumaturgy 1 | |||
|- | |||
|thaumaturgical paths = [[Path of Blood]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
|backgrounds = [[Herd]] 4, Resources 4 | |||
|- | |||
|virtues = Conscience 3, Self-Control 2, Courage 2 | |||
|- | |||
|morality = [[Road of Humanity|Humanity]] 6 | |||
|- | |||
|willpower = 5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:36, 29 May 2024
Backgrounds: Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status
Flaws / Merits:
Virtues: Conscience 0, Self-Control 0, Courage 0
Morality:
Willpower:
Destiny:
| Name = Sri Sansa |
| Clan = Tremere |
| Sire = Thomas Thorne |
| Nature = Conniver |
| Demeanor = Director |
| generation = 10th |
| embrace = 1879 CE |
| apparent age = Mid-20s |
| physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 3, Stamina 2 |
| social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 3 |
| mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 4 |
| talents = Alertness 2, Dodge 1, Empathy 2, Expression 4, Leadership 3, Subterfuge 4 |
| skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 5 |
| knowledges = Academics 2, Linguistics 2, Occult 3 |
| disciplines = Auspex 2, Dominate 3, Thaumaturgy 1 |
| thaumaturgical paths = Path of Blood 1 |
| backgrounds = Herd 4, Resources 4 |
| virtues = Conscience 3, Self-Control 2, Courage 2 |
| morality = Humanity 6 |
| willpower = 5 |