Mishiranu Hito: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" |- |[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[clan logo|center] |- |'''Character:...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[ | |[Sire's Image|center]||[[File:Eirian Mishiranu Hito.jpeg |300px]]||[[File:Preta Clan Logo.png|150px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[ | |'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Preta]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''7th'' | |||
|-[ | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''????'' | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''????'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || ''' | | --- || '''Diversion:''' [] || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | | --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:57, 9 February 2024
| center] | ||
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Clan: Preta |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Generation 7th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: [] | Sire: ???? |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] |
| --- | Diversion: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events: