Sri Sansa's Statistics: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
;[[Sri Sansa]]
 
'''Circa:''' 2017 C.E. <br>
'''Plots:'''<br>
'''Secrets:'''<br>
'''Haven:'''<br>
'''Clan:''' [[Tremere]]<br>
'''Generation:'''<br>
'''Born:'''<br>
'''Embrace:'''<br>
'''Sire:'''<br>
'''Nature:'''<br>
'''Demeanor:'''<br>
'''Apparent Age:'''<br>
'''Physical:''' Strength 1, Dexterity 1, Stamina 1<br>
'''Social:''' Charisma 1, Manipulation 1, Appearance 1<br>
'''Mental:''' Perception 1, Intelligence 1, Wits 1<br>
'''Talents:''' Alertness, Athletics, Brawl, Dodge, Empathy, Expression, Intimidation, Leadership, Streetwise, Subterfuge<br>
'''Skills:''' Animal Ken, Crafts, Drive, Etiquette, Firearms, Melee, Performance, Security, Stealth, Survival<br>
'''Knowledges:''' Academics, Computers, Finance, Investigation, Law, Linguistics, Medicine, Occult, Politics, Science<br>
'''Disciplines:'''<br>
'''Discipline Techniques:'''<br>
'''Advanced Disciplines:''' <br>
'''Sorcerous Paths:'''<br>
'''Rituals:'''<br>
'''Backgrounds:''' Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status<br>
'''Backgrounds:''' Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status<br>
'''Flaws / Merits:'''<br>
'''Flaws / Merits:'''<br>
Line 31: Line 8:
{|
{|
|Name = Sri Sansa
|Name = Sri Sansa
|  
|-
|Clan = [[Tremere]]
|Clan = [[Tremere]]
|-
|Sire = [[Thomas Thorne]]
|Sire = [[Thomas Thorne]]
|-
|Nature = [[Conniver]]
|Nature = [[Conniver]]
|-
|Demeanor = [[Director]]
|Demeanor = [[Director]]
|-
|generation = 10th
|generation = 10th
|-
|embrace = [[1879 CE]]
|embrace = [[1879 CE]]
|-
|apparent age = Mid-20s
|apparent age = Mid-20s
|-
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 3, Stamina 2
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 3, Stamina 2
|-
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 3
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 3
|-
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 4
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 4
|-
|talents = Alertness 2, Dodge 1, Empathy 2, Expression 4, Leadership 3, Subterfuge 4
|talents = Alertness 2, Dodge 1, Empathy 2, Expression 4, Leadership 3, Subterfuge 4
|-
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 5
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 5
|-
|knowledges = Academics 2, Linguistics 2, Occult 3
|knowledges = Academics 2, Linguistics 2, Occult 3
|-
|disciplines = [[Auspex]] 2, [[Dominate]] 3, [[Thaumaturgy]] 1
|disciplines = [[Auspex]] 2, [[Dominate]] 3, [[Thaumaturgy]] 1
|-
|thaumaturgical paths = [[Path of Blood]] 1
|thaumaturgical paths = [[Path of Blood]] 1
|-
|backgrounds = [[Herd]] 4, Resources 4
|backgrounds = [[Herd]] 4, Resources 4
|-
|virtues = Conscience 3, Self-Control 2, Courage 2
|virtues = Conscience 3, Self-Control 2, Courage 2
|-
|morality = [[Humanity (VTM)|Humanity]] 6
|morality = [[Humanity (VTM)|Humanity]] 6
|-
|willpower = 5
|willpower = 5
|-
}}
}}

Revision as of 21:53, 27 February 2020

Backgrounds: Allies, Contacts, Fame, Generation, Herd, Influence, Mentor, Resources, Retainers, Status
Flaws / Merits:
Virtues: Conscience 0, Self-Control 0, Courage 0
Morality:
Willpower:
Destiny:

}}
Name = Sri Sansa
Clan = Tremere
Sire = Thomas Thorne
Nature = Conniver
Demeanor = Director
generation = 10th
embrace = 1879 CE
apparent age = Mid-20s
physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 3, Stamina 2
social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 3
mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 4
talents = Alertness 2, Dodge 1, Empathy 2, Expression 4, Leadership 3, Subterfuge 4
skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 5
knowledges = Academics 2, Linguistics 2, Occult 3
disciplines = Auspex 2, Dominate 3, Thaumaturgy 1
thaumaturgical paths = Path of Blood 1
backgrounds = Herd 4, Resources 4
virtues = Conscience 3, Self-Control 2, Courage 2
morality = Humanity 6
willpower = 5